Property Details - Reference 498614

Penmann Crescent, Halewood, Knowsley, L26 0UF
Cost summary

Overview

Advert Type:
Mutual Exchange Property.
Landlord:
Livv Housing Group.
Added:
07/05/2026.
1 Bed
Parking - On street parking
Garden - Shared garden
Icon Descriptions
1 Bed
Parking - On street parking
Garden - Shared garden

Property Details

Address:
Penmann Crescent, Halewood, Knowsley, L26 0UF.

Rent :
£397.72.
Service charge :
£72.60.
Council tax band :
A.
Total cost :
£470.32.

Other Details

Marketing information:
A well-presented 1-bedroom flat located in the popular area of Halewood. The property offers a comfortable living space with access to a shared garden. On-street parking is available, and the flat is ideally situated close to local shops and other amenities, providing convenient everyday living..
Contact details:
please contact me on my number 07915032956 or contact using email Paigehum98@icloud.com.

Current tenant's requirements

Requires:
2-3 bed House in All Halewood, All Prescot.